Our Family History
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

Electoral Roll


Matches 1 to 50 of 81     » Thumbnails Only

    1 2 Next»

 #   Thumb   Description   Linked to 
1
Australian Electoral Roll - 1916
Australian Electoral Roll - 1916
Isabella Dobson - Sanford Street Geraldton - Housekeeper
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980
Western Australia > 1916 > Dampier > Geraldton 
 
2
Australian Electoral Roll - 1916
Australian Electoral Roll - 1916
Jessie Davy - 192 Claisebrook Road - Home duties
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980
Western Australia > 1916 > Perth > East Perth 
 
3
Australian Electoral Roll 1906
Australian Electoral Roll 1906
Alfred James George - Sailsbury Avenue, South Perth - Metallurgist.
Amelia Louise George - Sailsbury Avenue, South Perth - Home Duties.
District: Fremantle - Subdistrict: South Perth - Western Australia.
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980 
 
4
Australian Electoral Roll 1910
Australian Electoral Roll 1910
Elsie Hillbrick - 36 Hanover Street, North Perth, Western Australia
Occupation listed as Waitress
Division: Perth - District: Balcatta - Western Australia.
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980 
 
5
Australian Electoral Roll 1910
Australian Electoral Roll 1910
Gustav Wilhelm Hillbrick - Watchman at the Magazine munitions facility at Woodmans Point, Western Australia.
District: Fremantle - Subdistrict: South Fremantle.
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980 
 
6
Australian Electoral Roll 1910
Australian Electoral Roll 1910
William Edward Downing - Battle Street - Railway employee
Ethel Downing - Battle Street - Married
Mary Anne Downing - Battle Street - Widow
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980
Western Australia > 1910 > Fremantle > North Fremantle 
 
7
Australian Electoral Roll 1916
Australian Electoral Roll 1916
Percival John Hillbrick - Wharf Labourer
Emma Hillbrick - Married
102 Queen Victoria Street, Fremantle Western Australia
District: Fremantle
Subdistrict: East Fremantle
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980 
 
8
Australian Electoral Roll 1916
Australian Electoral Roll 1916
Ethel Louise Hillbrick - 9 Agyle Street - Home Duties
Herbert Ernest Hillbrick - 9 Agyle Street - Railway Employee
Norman Gustav Hillbrick - 36 Hanover Street North Perth - Bootmaker
Jessie Sarah (Neame)Hillbrick - 36 Hanover Street North Perth - Married
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980 
 
9
Australian Electoral Roll 1916
Australian Electoral Roll 1916
Harold William Hillbrick - Doodalkine - Baker
District: Dampier - Subdistrict: Northam - Western Australia
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980 
 
10
Australian Electoral Roll 1916
Australian Electoral Roll 1916
Percy Albert Gardiner - 7 Harwood Place West Perth - Fettler
Annie Gardiner - 7 Harwood Place West Perth - Home duties
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980
Western Australia > 1916 > Perth > Balcatta 
 
11
Australian Electoral Roll 1916
Australian Electoral Roll 1916
John Samuel Gardiner - Oxford Street, Mt Hawthorn - Engineer
Sarah Gardiner - Oxford Street, Mt Hawthorn - Home duties
Hilda Grace Gardiner - Oxford Street, Mt Hawthorn - Home duties
Rachel May Gardiner - 21 Oxford Street, Mt Hawthorn - Tailoress
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980
Western Australia > 1916 > Perth > Balcatta 
 
12
Australian Electoral Roll 1916
Australian Electoral Roll 1916
Leslie George Gardiner - 200 Perth Street - Salesman
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980
Western Australia > 1916 > Perth > Subiaco 
 
13
Australian Electoral Roll 1916
Australian Electoral Roll 1916
William Edward Downing - Stuart Street Cottesloe Beach - Boiler-maker
Ethel Downing - Stuart Street Cottesloe Beach - Home duties
Mary Anne Downing - Stuart Street Cottesloe Beach - Home duties
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980
Western Australia > 1916 > Fremantle > Claremont 
 
14
Australian Electoral Roll 1916
Australian Electoral Roll 1916
John Cheesemond Davy - Sandford Street Geraldton - Turner
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980
Western Australia > 1916 > Dampier > Geraldton 
 
15
Australian Electoral Roll 1916
Australian Electoral Roll 1916
 
 
16
Australian Electoral Roll 1925
Australian Electoral Roll 1925
Leslie George Gardiner - 33 St. Leonards Avenue - Salesman
Martha May Gardiner - 33 St. Leonards Avenue - Home duties
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980
Western Australia > 1925 > Fremantle > Balcatta 
 
17
Australian Electoral Roll 1925
Australian Electoral Roll 1925
Frank Evelyn Elliott - Labourer
Lavinia May Elliott - Married
19 Devinish Street, Victoria Park, Western Australia
District: Canning - Subdistrict: Swan - Western Australia
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980 Record 1925 
 
18
Australian Electoral Roll 1925
Australian Electoral Roll 1925
Clarice Evelyn Hillbrick - 11 James Street - Married
Rupert Percival Hillbrick - 11 James Street - Lumper
District: Fremantle - Subdistrict: East Fremantle
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980 
 
19
Australian Electoral Roll 1925
Australian Electoral Roll 1925
Harold William Hillbrick - Waroona - Baker
Daisy May Hillbrick - Waroona - Home Duties
District: Forrest - Subdistrict: Wellington
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980 
 
20
Australian Electoral Roll 1925
Australian Electoral Roll 1925
Arnold John Hillbrick - 30 Walker Street - Bootmaker
Emma Hillbrick - 30 Walker Street - Married
Percival Hillbrick - 30 Walker Street - Labourer
District: Fremantle - Subdistrict: South Fremantle
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980 
 
21
Australian Electoral Roll 1925
Australian Electoral Roll 1925
Ethel Louise Hillbrick - 72 Richmond Street - Home Duties
Herbert Ernest Hillbrick - 72 Richmond Street - Railway Employee
Jessie Sarah Hillbrick - 128 Alma Street - Married
District: Fremantle - Subdistrict: Balcatta
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980  
 
22
Australian Electoral Roll 1925
Australian Electoral Roll 1925
John Samuel Gardiner - Oxford Street Leederville - Engineer
Sarah Gardiner - Oxford Street Leederville - Home duties
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980
Western Australia > 1925 > Fremantle > Balcatta 
 
23
Australian Electoral Roll 1925
Australian Electoral Roll 1925
Herbert Edward Joseph Gardiner - 389 Oxford Street Leederville - Mill Hand
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980
Western Australia > 1925 > Fremantle > Balcatta 
 
24
Australian Electoral Roll 1925
Australian Electoral Roll 1925
William Edward Downing - Stuart Street Cottesloe Beach - Boiler-maker
Ethel Maria Downing - Stuart Street Cottesloe Beach - Home duties
Mary Anne Downing - Stuart Street Cottesloe Beach - Home duties
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980
Western Australia > 1925 > Fremantle > Claremont 
 
25
Australian Electoral Roll 1925
Australian Electoral Roll 1925
Jessie Davy - 20 Davis Street - Widow
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980
Western Australia > 1925 > Fremantle > South Fremantle 
 
26
At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.
 
 
27
Australian Electoral Roll 1925 - Revised
Australian Electoral Roll 1925 - Revised
Ethel Louise Hillbrick - 72 Richmond Street - Home Duties
Herbert Ernest Hillbrick - 72 Richmond Street - Railway Employee
Jessie Sarah Hillbrick - 128 Alma Street - Married
Mary Elizabeth Hillbrick - 128 Alma Street - Theatre Employee
District: Fremantle - Subdistrict: Balcatta
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980  
 
28
Australian Electoral Roll 1930
Australian Electoral Roll 1930
Percy Albert Gardiner - 77 Fletcher Street - Marine Engineer
Annie Alice Gardiner - 77 Fletcher Street - Home duties
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980
New South Wales > 1930 > Wentworth > Bondi 
 
29
Australian Electoral Roll 1930
Australian Electoral Roll 1930
Percy Albert Gardiner - 18 Macquarie Street - Marine Engineer
Annie Alice Gardiner - 18 Macquarie Street - home duties
Thelma Louise Gardiner - 18 Macquarie Street - Book-keeper
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980
New South Wales > 1930 > Barton > Hurstville
 
 
30
Australian Electoral Roll 1931
Australian Electoral Roll 1931
Frank Evelyn Elliott - Labourer
21 Woodville Street, North Perth, Western Australia
District: Balcatta - Subdistrict: Fremantle - Western Australia
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980 Record 1931 
 
31
Australian Electoral Roll 1931
Australian Electoral Roll 1931
Arnold John Hillbrick - 30 Walker Street - Bootmaker
Daisy May Hillbrick - 11 Manning Street - Home Duties
Emma Hillbrick - 30 Walker Street - Married
Harold William Hillbrick - 11 Manning Street - Baker
Percival Hillbrick - 30 Walker Street - Labourer
District: Fremantle - Subdistrict: South Fremantle
 
 
32
Australian Electoral Roll 1931
Australian Electoral Roll 1931
Arnold John Hillbrick - 30 Walker Street - Bootmaker
Daisy May Hillbrick - 11 Manning Street - Home Duties
Emma Hillbrick - 30 Walker Street - Married
Harold William Hillbrick - 11 Manning Street - Baker
Percival Hillbrick - 30 Walker Street - Labourer
District: Fremantle - Subdistrict: South Fremantle 
 
33
Australian Electoral Roll 1931
Australian Electoral Roll 1931
Ethel Louise Hillbrick - 72 Richmond Street - Home Duties
Herbert Ernest Hillbrick - 72 Richmond Street - Railway Employee
District: Fremantle - Subdistrict: Balcatta
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980  
 
34
At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.
 
 
35
Australian Electoral Roll 1931
Australian Electoral Roll 1931
Rupert Percival Hillbrick - Oddfellows' Hotel - 47 South Terrace - Lumper
District: Fremantle - Subdistrict: Fremantle
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980
(Oddfellows' Hotel - Cnr Norfolk and South Terrace Fremantle) 
 
36
Australian Electoral Roll 1931
Australian Electoral Roll 1931
Rupert Percival Hillbrick - 20 Walker Street - Labourer
District: Fremantle - Subdistrict: South Fremantle
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980 
 
37
At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.
 
 
38
Australian Electoral Roll 1933
Australian Electoral Roll 1933
Percy Albert Gardiner - Woodleigh Flats, Warners Avenue, Bondi - Engineer
Annie Alice Gardiner - Woodleigh Flats, Warners Avenue, Bondi - Home duties
Thelma Louise Gardiner - Woodleigh Flats, Warners Avenue, Bondi - Cashier
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980
New South Wales > 1933 > Wentworth > Bondi North 
 
39
Australian Electoral Roll 1936
Australian Electoral Roll 1936
Frank Evelyn Elliott - Labourer
21 Woodville Street, North Perth, Western Australia
District: Balcatta - Subdistrict: Fremantle - Western Australia
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980 Record 1936 
 
40
Australian Electoral Roll 1936
Australian Electoral Roll 1936
John Samuel Gardiner
Bernice Cecilia Gardiner
65 Shakespear Street, Mount Hawthorn, Western Australia
District: Fremantle - Subdistrict: Balcatta - Western Australia
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980 Record 1936 
 
41
Australian Electoral Roll 1936
Australian Electoral Roll 1936
Arnold John Hillbrick - 1 Crandon Street - Bootmaker
Isobel Hillbrick - 1 Crandon Street - Home Duties
District: Fremantle - Subdistrict: South Fremantle
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980 
 
42
Australian Electoral Roll 1936
Australian Electoral Roll 1936
Arnold John Hillbrick - 1 Crandon Street - Bootmaker
Isobel Hillbrick - 1 Crandon Street - Home Duties
District: Fremantle - Subdistrict: South Fremantle
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980 
 
43
Australian Electoral Roll 1936
Australian Electoral Roll 1936
Daisy May Hillbrick - 11 Manning Street - Home Duties
Harold William Hillbrick - 11 Manning Street - Baker
District: Fremantle - Subdistrict: South Fremantle
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980 
 
44
Australian Electoral Roll 1936
Australian Electoral Roll 1936
Emma Hillbrick - 30 Walker Street - Married
Percival Hillbrick - 30 Walker Street - Labourer
District: Fremantle - Subdistrict: South Fremantle
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980 
 
45
Australian Electoral Roll 1936
Australian Electoral Roll 1936
Rupert Percival Hillbrick - 20 Walker Street - Labourer
District: Fremantle - Subdistrict: South Fremantle
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980 
 
46
Australian Electoral Roll 1936
Australian Electoral Roll 1936
Ethel Louise Hillbrick - 72 Richmond Street - Home Duties
Herbert Ernest Hillbrick - 72 Richmond Street - Railway Employee
District: Fremantle - Subdistrict: Balcatta
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980  
 
47
At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.
 
 
48
At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.
 
 
49
Australian Electoral Roll 1936
Australian Electoral Roll 1936
Percy Albert Gardiner - 2 Stonehaven, Silva Street - Engineer
Annie Alice Gardiner - 2 Stonehaven, Silva Street - Home duties
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980
New South Wales > 1936 > Wentworth > Bondi 
 
50
Australian Electoral Roll 1936
Australian Electoral Roll 1936
Lilian Maude Downing - Hospital Dumbleyoung - Nurse
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980
Western Australia > 1936 > Forrest > Williams 
 

    1 2 Next»